Schedule Archive

2013

Foreign Drama 1 (Theatre 8) more about this film
Dramatic Shorts (Theatre 9) more about this film
Mixed Shorts (Theatre 9) more about this film
Coming of Age (Theatre 8) more about this film
Sports Shorts (Theatre 9) more about this film
Mysterious Strangers (Theatre 8) more about this film
Horror Shorts (Theatre 8) more about this film
Thrillers (Theatre 9) more about this film
Respect Your Elders (Theatre 9) more about this film
Interesting Characters (Theatre 8) more about this film
Most Outrageous (Theatre 8) more about this film
Tales From The Organ Trade (Theatre 12) more about this film
Dust. Resin. Water (Theatre 12) more about this film
Break Through (Theatre 12) more about this film
Chastity Bites (Theatre 10) more about this film
Adverse Effects (Reacciones Adversas) (Theatre 11) more about this film
Last Paradise (Theatre 12) more about this film
The Project (Theatre 12) more about this film
Not In My Family (Theatre 9) more about this film
Halfway To Hell (Theatre 10) more about this film
The Haumāna (Theatre 7) more about this film
Time Is Relative (Theatre 9) more about this film
Power Of Love (Theatre 8) more about this film
Aayna Ka Bayna (Theatre 12) more about this film
Eat Spirit Eat (Theatre 7) more about this film
Cement Suitcase (Theatre 11) more about this film
The Dead Experiment (Theatre 11) more about this film
The House of Blood (Theatre 7) more about this film
Clubhouse (Theatre 11) more about this film
Trust, Greed, Bullets & Bourbon (Theatre 11) more about this film
How To Follow Strangers (Theatre 10) more about this film
The Duck Hunter (Il Cacciatore Di Anatre) (Theatre 10) more about this film
Bending Steel (Theatre 12) more about this film
Before I Sleep (Theatre 7) more about this film
The Visitant (Theatre 10) more about this film
Copiii: The 1st Entry (Theatre 10) more about this film
Girl Shaped Love Drug (Theatre 11) more about this film
Watch These Shorts, Period. (Theatre 8) more about this film
Unique Worlds (Theatre 8) more about this film
The Past Is Not Forgotten (Theatre 8) more about this film
Foreign Drama 2 (Theatre 8) more about this film
Dramatic Shorts (Theatre 8) more about this film
Comedy Shorts (Theatre 9) more about this film
3 Short Docs (Theatre 12) more about this film
Sports Shorts (Theatre 8) more about this film
Mysterious Strangers (Theatre 9) more about this film
Respect Your Elders (Theatre 9) more about this film
Science Fiction (Theatre 8) more about this film
Chastity Bites (Theatre 11) more about this film
Not In My Family (Theatre 9) more about this film
Halfway To Hell (Theatre 10) more about this film
The Haumāna (Theatre 11) more about this film
Facing The Mirror (Theatre 12) more about this film
Tough Ain’t Enough: Conversations With Albert S. Ruddy (Theatre 12) more about this film
Space Shuttle Atlantis (Theatre 7) more about this film
Time Is Relative (Theatre 8) more about this film
Love Is Funny (Theatre 9) more about this film
Power Of Love (Theatre 9) more about this film
Aayna Ka Bayna (Theatre 10) more about this film
Eat Spirit Eat (Theatre 10) more about this film
Cement Suitcase (Theatre 10) more about this film
The Dead Experiment (Theatre 11) more about this film
The House of Blood (Theatre 11) more about this film
Rewind This! (Theatre 12) more about this film
Adjust Your Tracking (Theatre 12) more about this film
Monsters Wanted (Theatre 12) more about this film
Without A Home (Theatre 9) more about this film
B-Side (Theatre 10) more about this film
Feeding Mr. Baldwin (Theatre 7) more about this film
Only Daughter (Theatre 11) more about this film
One Small Hitch (Theatre 10) more about this film
2 By Andy (Theatre 12) more about this film
Girl Shaped Love Drug (Theatre 11) more about this film
For The Love Of Cinema (Theatre 9) more about this film
Foreign Comedy (Theatre 8) more about this film
War Shorts (Theatre 8) more about this film
Watch These Shorts, Period. (Theatre 8) more about this film
Animation Shorts (Theatre 9) more about this film
Foreign Drama 3 (Theatre 8) more about this film
Mixed Shorts (Theatre 9) more about this film
3 Short Docs (Theatre 11) more about this film
Beautiful Dreams (Theatre 9) more about this film
Haunting Visions (Theatre 9) more about this film
Salt (Sal) (Theatre 7) more about this film
Great Chicken Wing Hunt (Theatre 10) more about this film
Love Is Funny (Theatre 8) more about this film
Clubhouse (Theatre 7) more about this film
Without A Home (Theatre 9) more about this film
Trust, Greed, Bullets & Bourbon (Theatre 10) more about this film
How To Follow Strangers (Theatre 11) more about this film
The Duck Hunter (Il Cacciatore Di Anatre) (Theatre 11) more about this film
Sand Wars (Le Sable, enquete sur une disparition) (Theatre 12) more about this film
Scarred Lands & Wounded Lives (Theatre 12) more about this film
Bonobo Connection (Theatre 12) more about this film
Within Reach (Theatre 12) more about this film
Ride With Larry (Theatre 7) more about this film
FIREBALL RUN (Theatre 7) more about this film
I Am Eco (Theatre 10) more about this film
B-Side (Theatre 11) more about this film
Circle the Wagen (Theatre 12) more about this film
Antarctica: A Year On Ice (Theatre 12) more about this film
The Trouble With The Truth (Theatre 10) more about this film
Red Tide (Theatre 7) more about this film
For The Love Of Cinema (Theatre 9) more about this film
Ultimate Thomas Dolby Experience (Theatre 7) more about this film
Thomas Dolby's The Invisible Lighthouse (Theatre 7) more about this film
War Shorts (Theatre 8) more about this film
Unique Worlds (Theatre 8) more about this film
The Past Is Not Forgotten (Theatre 9) more about this film
Youth Filming Youth (Theatre 10) more about this film
Animation Shorts (Theatre 9) more about this film
Comedy Shorts (Theatre 8) more about this film
Early Christmas (Theatre 8) more about this film
Not Just For Kids (Theatre 10) more about this film
Coming of Age (Theatre 8) more about this film
Horror Shorts (Theatre 9) more about this film
Thrillers (Theatre 9) more about this film
Beautiful Dreams (Theatre 9) more about this film
Haunting Visions (Theatre 9) more about this film
Interesting Characters (Theatre 8) more about this film
Science Fiction (Theatre 9) more about this film
Most Outrageous (Theatre 8) more about this film
Rebel (Theatre 12) more about this film
Adverse Effects (Reacciones Adversas) (Theatre 10) more about this film
Bad Chicken (Theatre 7) more about this film
Soap Life (Theatre 7) more about this film
The Trouble With The Truth (Theatre 7) more about this film
Feeding Mr. Baldwin (Theatre 10) more about this film
Red Tide (Theatre 11) more about this film
Fall (Theatre 11) more about this film
West Encounters East (Theatre 12) more about this film
Give Me The Banjo (Theatre 12) more about this film
Only Daughter (Theatre 10) more about this film
Before I Sleep (Theatre 10) more about this film
The Visitant (Theatre 11) more about this film
One Small Hitch (Theatre 11) more about this film
16 Acres (Theatre 12) more about this film
JFK: A President Betrayed (Theatre 12) more about this film
Jekyll Island (Theatre 12) more about this film

2012

OFF 2012 Awards Ceremony (Theatre 1) more about this film
The Happy House (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program # 2 "Short Docs" (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program # 17 - "Family" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Short Program # 14 - "Conflict" (Theatre 10) more about this film
King's Faith (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program #12 - "Destiny" (Theatre 11) more about this film
Shades of Treason (Theatre 7) more about this film
Short Program #15 - "Engaging" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Short Program #6 - "Matters of the Heart" (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program # 20 - "Crime and Punishment" (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program # 16 - "Life and Times" (Theatre 7) more about this film
Short Program # 5 "Apocalyptic" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Steve Phoenix: The Untold Story (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program #8 - "Mind Games" (Theatre 12) more about this film
Born and Raised (Theatre 7) more about this film
Short Program #18 - "Sinister" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Short Program #10 - "Comedy" (Theatre 11) more about this film
Mariachi Gringo (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program #13 - "Betrayed" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Mighty Fine (Theatre 7) more about this film
Ride a Wave: 'Live and Love It Up' (Theatre 11) more about this film
Rockbarnes: The Emperor In You (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program #19 - "Mind over Matter" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Short Program #9 - "Outrageous" (Theatre 11) more about this film
Embedded (Theatre 7) more about this film
Short Program #1 - "Alternative" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Gut (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program #7 - "Thriller" (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program #4 - "Foreign Drama" (Theatre 7) more about this film
Cannes Short Film Corner (Theatre 7) more about this film
UNFIT: Ward vs. Ward (Theatre 10) more about this film
Short Program #13 - "Betrayed" (Theatre 12) more about this film
Resolution (Theatre 11) more about this film
Theresa Is A Mother (Theatre 12) more about this film
Maybe Tomorrow (Theatre 10) more about this film
Panel Discussion (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program #14 - "Conflict" (Theatre 7) more about this film
American Autumn: an Occudoc (Theatre 11) more about this film
Uprising (Theatre 10) more about this film
Suburban Backlot (Theatre 7) more about this film
Short Program # 2 "Short Docs" (Theatre 12) more about this film
Five Hours South (Theatre 11) more about this film
Mariachi Gringo (Theatre 12) more about this film
5*5*5* (Theatre 7) more about this film
Short Program #6 - "Matters of the Heart" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Shades of Treason (Theatre 11) more about this film
Servitude (Theatre 12) more about this film
Dead By Friday (Theatre 7) more about this film
Mighty Fine (Theatre 10) more about this film
Shuffle (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program #11 - "It Is Written" (Theatre 11) more about this film
Fuzz Track City (Theatre 10) more about this film
Gut (Theatre 7) more about this film
Body Complete (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program #1 - "Alternative" (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program #8 - "Mind Games" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Short Program #7 - "Thriller" (Theatre 7) more about this film
Nic and Jerry Get "OFF" (Theatre 7) more about this film
Biba! One Island, 879 Votes (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program #4 - "Foreign Drama" (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program # 16 - "Life and Times" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Short Program #3 - "Animation" (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program # 5 "Apocalyptic" (Theatre 12) more about this film
Pui Chan: Kung Fu Pioneer (Theatre 7) more about this film
Born and Raised (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program #11 - "It Is Written" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Maybe Tomorrow (Theatre 12) more about this film
Not Today (Theatre 10) more about this film
Theresa Is A Mother (Theatre 11) more about this film
Man On The Moon (Theatre 7) more about this film
Dislecksia: The Movie (Theatre 12) more about this film
Fireball Run (Theatre 10) more about this film
Servitude (Theatre 11) more about this film
Opening Our Eyes (Theatre 12) more about this film
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest (Theatre 7) more about this film
Rockbarnes: The Emperor In You (Theatre 12) more about this film
The Story Of Luke (Theatre 10) more about this film
Amadeus (Theatre 7) more about this film
Resolution (Theatre 11) more about this film
Steve Phoenix: The Untold Story (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program #9 - "Outrageous" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Embedded (Theatre 11) more about this film
Gridiron Girls w/ Ronnie Walker (Theatre 7) more about this film
Short Program #12 - "Destiny" (Theatre 10) more about this film
UNFIT: Ward vs. Ward (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program #15 - "Engaging" (Theatre 12) more about this film
PAD YATRA: A Green Odyssey (Theatre 10) more about this film
Dislecksia: The Movie (Theatre 7) more about this film
Opening Our Eyes (Theatre 12) more about this film
Biba! One Island, 879 Votes (Theatre 11) more about this film
Pui Chan: Kung Fu Pioneer (Theatre 10) more about this film
King's Faith (Theatre 12) more about this film
Five Hours South (Theatre 7) more about this film
American Autumn: an Occudoc (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program #3 - "Animation" (Theatre 12) more about this film
The Story Of Luke (Theatre 7) more about this film
The Happy House (Theatre 10) more about this film
Short Program # 17 - "Family" (Theatre 11) more about this film
Not Today (Theatre 12) more about this film
Ride a Wave: 'Live and Love It Up' (Theatre 10) more about this film
5*5*5* (Theatre 7) more about this film
Suburban Backlot (Theatre 12) more about this film
Body Complete (Theatre 10) more about this film
Uprising (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program #10 - "Comedy" (Theatre 7) more about this film
Extracted (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program #19 - "Mind over Matter" (Theatre 7) more about this film
Short Program # 20 - "Crime and Punishment" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Short Program #18 - "Sinister" (Theatre 11) more about this film

2011

Plumiferos - Animated Feature (Theatre 7) more about this film
10 Years Later - Feature (Theatre 10) more about this film
Virgin Alexander - Feature (Theatre 10) more about this film
Search for Jefferson Davis - Documentary Feature (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program #4 - Outrageous (Theatre 10) more about this film
La Hora Cero - Feature (Theatre 12) more about this film
PIG - Feature (Theatre 7) more about this film
Ay Lav Yu - Feature (Theatre 7) more about this film
Bringing King to China - Documentary Feature (Theatre 10) more about this film
Short Program # 14 - Quirky Fun (Theatre 11) more about this film
Charlie Casanova - Feature (Theatre 10) more about this film
Mole Man of Belmont Ave - Feature (Theatre 7) more about this film
The Dead Inside - Feature (Theatre 12) more about this film