Schedule Archive

2012

OFF 2012 Awards Ceremony (Theatre 1) more about this film
The Happy House (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program # 2 "Short Docs" (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program # 17 - "Family" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Short Program # 14 - "Conflict" (Theatre 10) more about this film
King's Faith (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program #12 - "Destiny" (Theatre 11) more about this film
Shades of Treason (Theatre 7) more about this film
Short Program #15 - "Engaging" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Short Program #6 - "Matters of the Heart" (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program # 20 - "Crime and Punishment" (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program # 16 - "Life and Times" (Theatre 7) more about this film
Short Program # 5 "Apocalyptic" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Steve Phoenix: The Untold Story (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program #8 - "Mind Games" (Theatre 12) more about this film
Born and Raised (Theatre 7) more about this film
Short Program #18 - "Sinister" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Short Program #10 - "Comedy" (Theatre 11) more about this film
Mariachi Gringo (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program #13 - "Betrayed" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Mighty Fine (Theatre 7) more about this film
Ride a Wave: 'Live and Love It Up' (Theatre 11) more about this film
Rockbarnes: The Emperor In You (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program #19 - "Mind over Matter" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Short Program #9 - "Outrageous" (Theatre 11) more about this film
Embedded (Theatre 7) more about this film
Short Program #1 - "Alternative" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Gut (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program #7 - "Thriller" (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program #4 - "Foreign Drama" (Theatre 7) more about this film
Cannes Short Film Corner (Theatre 7) more about this film
UNFIT: Ward vs. Ward (Theatre 10) more about this film
Short Program #13 - "Betrayed" (Theatre 12) more about this film
Resolution (Theatre 11) more about this film
Theresa Is A Mother (Theatre 12) more about this film
Maybe Tomorrow (Theatre 10) more about this film
Panel Discussion (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program #14 - "Conflict" (Theatre 7) more about this film
American Autumn: an Occudoc (Theatre 11) more about this film
Uprising (Theatre 10) more about this film
Suburban Backlot (Theatre 7) more about this film
Short Program # 2 "Short Docs" (Theatre 12) more about this film
Five Hours South (Theatre 11) more about this film
Mariachi Gringo (Theatre 12) more about this film
5*5*5* (Theatre 7) more about this film
Short Program #6 - "Matters of the Heart" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Shades of Treason (Theatre 11) more about this film
Servitude (Theatre 12) more about this film
Dead By Friday (Theatre 7) more about this film
Mighty Fine (Theatre 10) more about this film
Shuffle (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program #11 - "It Is Written" (Theatre 11) more about this film
Fuzz Track City (Theatre 10) more about this film
Gut (Theatre 7) more about this film
Body Complete (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program #1 - "Alternative" (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program #8 - "Mind Games" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Short Program #7 - "Thriller" (Theatre 7) more about this film
Nic and Jerry Get "OFF" (Theatre 7) more about this film
Biba! One Island, 879 Votes (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program #4 - "Foreign Drama" (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program # 16 - "Life and Times" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Short Program #3 - "Animation" (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program # 5 "Apocalyptic" (Theatre 12) more about this film
Pui Chan: Kung Fu Pioneer (Theatre 7) more about this film
Born and Raised (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program #11 - "It Is Written" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Maybe Tomorrow (Theatre 12) more about this film
Not Today (Theatre 10) more about this film
Theresa Is A Mother (Theatre 11) more about this film
Man On The Moon (Theatre 7) more about this film
Dislecksia: The Movie (Theatre 12) more about this film
Fireball Run (Theatre 10) more about this film
Servitude (Theatre 11) more about this film
Opening Our Eyes (Theatre 12) more about this film
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest (Theatre 7) more about this film
Rockbarnes: The Emperor In You (Theatre 12) more about this film
The Story Of Luke (Theatre 10) more about this film
Amadeus (Theatre 7) more about this film
Resolution (Theatre 11) more about this film
Steve Phoenix: The Untold Story (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program #9 - "Outrageous" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Embedded (Theatre 11) more about this film
Gridiron Girls w/ Ronnie Walker (Theatre 7) more about this film
Short Program #12 - "Destiny" (Theatre 10) more about this film
UNFIT: Ward vs. Ward (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program #15 - "Engaging" (Theatre 12) more about this film
PAD YATRA: A Green Odyssey (Theatre 10) more about this film
Dislecksia: The Movie (Theatre 7) more about this film
Opening Our Eyes (Theatre 12) more about this film
Biba! One Island, 879 Votes (Theatre 11) more about this film
Pui Chan: Kung Fu Pioneer (Theatre 10) more about this film
King's Faith (Theatre 12) more about this film
Five Hours South (Theatre 7) more about this film
American Autumn: an Occudoc (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program #3 - "Animation" (Theatre 12) more about this film
The Story Of Luke (Theatre 7) more about this film
The Happy House (Theatre 10) more about this film
Short Program # 17 - "Family" (Theatre 11) more about this film
Not Today (Theatre 12) more about this film
Ride a Wave: 'Live and Love It Up' (Theatre 10) more about this film
5*5*5* (Theatre 7) more about this film
Suburban Backlot (Theatre 12) more about this film
Body Complete (Theatre 10) more about this film
Uprising (Theatre 11) more about this film
Short Program #10 - "Comedy" (Theatre 7) more about this film
Extracted (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program #19 - "Mind over Matter" (Theatre 7) more about this film
Short Program # 20 - "Crime and Punishment" (Theatre 10) more about this film
Short Program #18 - "Sinister" (Theatre 11) more about this film

2011

Plumiferos - Animated Feature (Theatre 7) more about this film
10 Years Later - Feature (Theatre 10) more about this film
Virgin Alexander - Feature (Theatre 10) more about this film
Search for Jefferson Davis - Documentary Feature (Theatre 12) more about this film
Short Program #4 - Outrageous (Theatre 10) more about this film
La Hora Cero - Feature (Theatre 12) more about this film
PIG - Feature (Theatre 7) more about this film
Ay Lav Yu - Feature (Theatre 7) more about this film
Bringing King to China - Documentary Feature (Theatre 10) more about this film
Short Program # 14 - Quirky Fun (Theatre 11) more about this film
Charlie Casanova - Feature (Theatre 10) more about this film
Mole Man of Belmont Ave - Feature (Theatre 7) more about this film
The Dead Inside - Feature (Theatre 12) more about this film